Skip to Content Skip to Footer

Faculty and Staff Directory

Results for Last Name Starting With A

Search Directory

Cortney Abenroth

Adjunct Instructor, Developmental English

Brandon Adams

Dual Credit Instructor, History

Heidi Adams

Professor, Chemistry
Engineering, Physical and Computer Sciences

Holly Adams

Adjunct Instructor, Over 60 & Getting Fit

Marcos Aguilar

Dual Credit Instructor, English

Jodi Aiello

Athletic Department Operations Coordinator
Athletics

Nick Aiello

Assistant Coach, Baseball
Athletics

Mark Akins

Merchandising & Supply Buyer Specialist
Bookstore

Rosey Alberdi

Bridge to Success Coordinator (Hablo Espaņol)
Bridge to Success

Glen Albertson

Adjunct Instructor
Health Professions

Larisa Alexander

Chief Product Officer
Information Technology

Erika Allen

Executive Director
CSI Foundation

Tyler Allen

Adjunct Instructor, Biology

Logan Altom

IT Operations Technician
Information Technology

Eric Amador

Administrative Assistant
ISBDC

Cameron Andersen

Dual Credit Instructor, English

Chris Anderson

Production Specialist & Observatory Coordinator, Faulkner Planetarium
Herrett Center for Arts and Science

Devin Anderson

Assist Professor, Public Safety Programs Manager
Health Professions

Elise Anderson

Adjunct Instructor, English

Holly Anderson

Adjunct Instructor, Allied Health
Health Professions

Jessica Anderson

Adjunct Instructor, English

Lyndsey Anderson

DC Instructor
General Education and Assessment

Maria Anderson

Administrative Assistant
Business Office

Morgan Anderson

Administrative Assistant
Biology and Allied Health
English, Language, and Philosophy
Mathematics

Meagen Andrew

Adjunct Instructor, Strings

Calvin Armstead

Military, Veteran and International Student Coordinator
Schedule an Appointment: carmstead.youcanbook.me
Enrollment Services

Kaitlyn Armstrong

Peer Tutor
Learner and Community Services

Staci Armstrong

Adjunct Instructor, Social Science

Raymond Arp

Instructor, Math
Mathematics

Janie Askew

Grounds Keeper
Maintenance

Eric Auclaire

Lab Assistant, Welding
Trade and Industrial Education

Enif Augustine

Custodian
Maintenance

Erika Austin

Adjunct Faculty, CNA
Nursing

Tatiana Avakov

Lead Teacher
Early Learning Center

America Avila

Graphic Design Specialist
Marketing & Communication

Crystal Ayers

Dept Chair/Assoc Prof, Business
Business and Information Systems